Calendario e Risultati

Data  Ora Categ. Luogo  Squadra di  casa Ospite Risult.

Parziali

17 nov  17.45 D Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO    
17 nov 17.30 U16 Pal.Peretti Novara Issa Novara SCURATO     
17 nov 15 U13 Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO TOgno Omegna Pallavolo    
16 nov 18.30 C Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO Bluetorino Valentino Volpianese    
16 nov 15 U13 pgs Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO Volley Arluno    
12 nov 18.30 U18 pgs Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO San Rocco 3-2  
10 nov 18.30 D Moncalieri MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI Alibi  SCURATO 3-1

23-25 25-22

25-22

25-20

10 nov 11.00 U13 Domodossola 2MILA8VOLLEY DOMODOSSOLA SCURATO 0-3

5-25

6-25

19-25

10 nov 10.30 U18 pgs Inveruno SOI INVERUNO SCURATO 3-1  
9 nov 18.30 Serie C Montalto Dora Pallavolo Montalto Dora SCURATO  3-0 25-14 25-18 25-18
9 nov 15.00 U13 Pontevecchio Polisp.Magenta Fucsia SCURATO  4-1  
9 nov 14.30 U16 Pal.Bollini Novara SCURATO Icos Costruzioni Novara 3-1  25-15 25-18 22-25 25-16
3 nov 17.45 Serie D Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO Volley Bellinzago 0-3 

14-25

25-27

23-25

3 nov 15.00 U13 Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO AG Autotrasporti Arona 1-2 

 17-25

23-25

25-20

3 nov 10,30 U16 Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO AD Alessandria Volley  3-2

25-19

21-25

25-18

16-25

15-5 

2 nov 18.30 Serie C Pal. Bollini   Novara SCURATO PizzaClub Novara  0-3

 8-25

12-25

18-25

29 ott 18.30 U18 Pgs Pal. MoraGibin Novara SCURATO SanGiacomo   0-3  
27 ott 18  U16 Pal.Pajetta-Novara Usd SanRocco SCURATO  3-0 25/18 25/10 25/13
27 ott 10.30 U13 Pgs Pal. Bollini-Novara SCURATO Gabbiani Galliate  5-0  
26 ott 20.30 Serie C  Lingotto Torino Autofrancia Torino SCURATO  3-1 5/23 25/16 21/25 25/17
26 ott 20.30 Serie D Brandizzo

SanRaffaele

Pallavolo

Alibi  SCURATO  1-3 14/25 19/25 25/23 18/25
26 ott 14 U13 Bellinzago AsdVolley Bellinzago SCURATO  0-3 12/25 15/25 12/25
20 ott 17.45 SerieD Pal. Bollini-Novara Alibi SCURATO SanGiacomo  3-1

25-16 25-21

23-25

25-11

19 ott 18.30 SerieC  Pal. Bollini-Novara SCURATO Ricotto Volley Villafranca  3-0

14-25

16-25

17-25

19 ott 17 U18 Pgs

Pal.MoraGibin

- Novara

SCURATO Polisp. Magenta Blu  0-3  
19 ott 15 U13 Pgs Palestra Pascal - Romentino Olimpia Pernate SCURATO  2-3